Eugenio Rollo email & phone information | Attivitã In Area Risorse Umane in Eugenio Rollo (1982-11-01 - Now)

Profile image

Eugenio Rollo

Attivitã In Area Risorse Umane in Eugenio Rollo (1982-11-01 - Now)

View full profile

Unlock the full profile by signing up

Eugenio Rollo jobs:

Attivitã In Area Risorse Umane in Eugenio Rollo (1982-11-01 - Now)

Psicologo Psicoterapeuta in Eugenio Rollo (1981-04 - Now)

Magistrato Esperto in Tribunale Di Sorveglianza Di Venezia (2008-01 - 2013-12)

Energy Consultant in Ecolgea (2011-07 - 2013-11)

Direttore in Morgan Nordest Srl (2002-01 - 2003-01)

+ 3 more

View all jobs

Eugenio Rollo locations:

Lecce, Apulia, Italy

View all locations

Eugenio Rollo contact information:

Emails

1

r****@r*********.it

Socials

2

linkedin + 1 more

View full profile

Our benefits

  • Search by email
  • Search by phone
  • Search by social media link
  • Search by full name
  • Search by photo

Search by email

Increasing the level of data and fact checking when employing specialists in companies around the world.

Create account

Access all benefits by signing up

Get a free trial right after registration. No card is required.

Create account