Promo Kingz email & phone information | Partner And Midwest Marketing Director, Marketing in Southeast Urban Music Conference (2005 - Now)

Profile image

Promo Kingz

Partner And Midwest Marketing Director, Marketing in Southeast Urban Music Conference (2005 - Now)

View full profile

Unlock the full profile by signing up

Promo Kingz jobs:

Partner And Midwest Marketing Director, Marketing in Southeast Urban Music Conference (2005 - Now)

Owner in Lfg Artist Management (1998 - Now)

Founder in Promo Kingz (1993-01 - Now)

National Director in Promo Kingz Gospel (2000 - Now)

Co-Owner in Urban Connect T-Shirts & Jeans Uenvision Designers (1999-03 - 2012-05)

+ 10 more

View all jobs

Promo Kingz locations:

United States

View all locations

Promo Kingz contact information:

Emails

1

p*********@g****.com

Socials

3

facebook + 2 more

View full profile

Our benefits

  • Search by email
  • Search by phone
  • Search by social media link
  • Search by full name
  • Search by photo

Search by email

Increasing the level of data and fact checking when employing specialists in companies around the world.

Create account

Access all benefits by signing up

Get a free trial right after registration. No card is required.

Create account